Triniteer Pledge Classes

2019
Aidan Asal
Chris Ault
Naim Barnett
Isaac Bartolomei
Gerald Daniels
Jackson Garrett
Patrick Hensley
Cade Holliday
Michael Jewett
Tanner Lacy
Sebastian Prieto
Hunter Straka
Williston Symonds
Brent Uys

2014
Allen
Carr
Clarke
Gootos
Hatch
Macioci
Mulford
Smith

2011
Ahuja
Bartlett
Clifford
Dimick
Garza
Jones
Steffen
Vernon

2010
Dutcher
Helmick
Ramsey
Turner
Urban
Yankavoy

2009
Callanan
Radwanski
Van Akrin
Wollack

2008
Grey
Pisarski

2007
Bukowski
Grebe
Grenier

2006
Cronk
Curran
Goldstein
Johnson
Long
Ogle
Reville
Sender
Wilson
Winford

2005
Bridendolph
Feezel
Ferrante
Kassim
Long
Mogi
Saldivar

2004
Cannon
Evans
Graham
Jonkers
Niehoff
Shavers
Smith
Taylor
Weldon

2003
Genung
Lane
Medcalf
Ott
Prater
Stahlman

2002
Boothe
Canalas
Connelly
Ford
Josephson
Orsburn

Summer 2001
Haley
Horn
Parsely
Sheppard
Tate

Spring 2000
Boyce
Hivnor
Jackson
Mahand
McLaughlin
Respondek
Vansa
Witwiski

Fall 1999
Hancock
Kelly
Layman
Martinson
Vasquez

Spring 1999
Gollihar

Spring 1998
Chambers
Donnelley
Hanson
Wetzel

Spring 1997
Garza

Fall 1996
Barfoot
Begum
Henry
Mozsgai
Owens
Pyle
Roberts
Shields

Spring 1996
Fogelson
Rodriguez
Yeager

Spring 1995
Davis
Ratteerree
Smith
Thornton
Wheelis

Fall 1994
Garcia
Jaffe
James
McKenna
Saba
Sher

Spring 1993
Balas
Davis
Hipple
Hooper
Jenkins
Kagolis
Lane
Rechis
Stallworth

Spring 1992
DeLauney
Edwards
Francis
Frank
Knight
Mineo
Montoya
Shovlin
VonEschenbach

Spring 1991
Dilber
Eidson
Goodrich
Marston
Paul
Pederson
VonEschenbach
Wickham

Spring 1989
Dickson
Ellenthal
Farnell
Golliher
Hampton
Hogan
Hubbard
Jones
Reed
Thompson

Spring 1988
Barker
Berra
Carey
Chopra
Coleman
Doderer
Ellis
Flanders
Green
Papaconstantino
Stephens
Whittier

Spring 1987
Bevin
Chur
Craig
Doderer
Edison
Fraze
Hampe
Lagneux
Martin
Sturdivant

Spring 1986
Alan
Barae
Gearp
Howard
Westfall

Fall 1985
Crabtree
Freeman
McCann

Spring 1985
Faye
Golliher
Keller
O'Byrne
Peters
Reagan
Reichert
Roberts
Runyan
Sigler
Sweeny
Travis

Fall 1984
Borque
Hatterway
Tierney

Spring 1984
Barkis
Bond
Crimmins
Damon
Flanders
Joseph
Luchesi
Madsen
McFarland
Ribbeck
Sather
Stearns
Stephens
Tehan
Thompson

Fall 1983
Schultz

Spring 1983
Barber
Casey
Keene
Kimbal
McHenry
McMillan
Morris
Murrah
Radjef
Proctor
Whitten

Spring 1982
Brooks
Burton
Campbell
Casey
Clark
Cox
Crowley
Davis
Joseph
McCune
Schluter
Velasco
Ziegleer

Spring 1980
Adlis
Bond
Cooper
Drennen
A. Gorena
L. Gorena
Harris
Japhet
Kudlota
Lucas
Milstein
Norton
Walker

Spring 1977
Hansen
Ilges
Laughtenslager
Midland
Price
Richardson
Schleider
Shannon

Spring 1976
Boelens
Hall
Kersting
Kovar
Kurtz
Lyons
Mcleod
Russell
Taylor
Underhill

Spring 1970
Chaberlain
Combs
Huddleston
Light
McCullough
Madsen
Minor
Mosty
Palmer
Price
Ray
Young

Fall 1965
Allen
Benavides
Cameron
Cochran
Cortez
Dugan
Johnson
Cortez
Dugan
Johnson
Richardson
Romer
Wynne

Spring 1965
Adelman
Aloup
Carlson
Churchill
Cone
Cooper
Debenport
Harrington
Hill
Hunyicut
Pool
Sachse
Skalet
Tacon

Fall 1964
Abert
Blevins
Cortez
Clark
Coleman
Cummings
Goodman
Harris
Hornbuckle
Houghton
Miller
Nielson
Osmond
Servaas
Wentworth 

Spring 1964
Brink
Cooper
Erwin
Gardner
Humphry
Leonard
Mile
Moore
Moxley
Nolen
Street
Tomlin

Fall 1963
Blanks
Daunlau
Dodge
Greeman
Gould
Johnson
Laraia
Telford
Walthall

Spring 1963
Chodre
Corty
Cox
Deusing
Dachring
Farrar
Fry
Graham
Grapengeter
Knoll
McMillan
Pennel
Roath
R.Sanders
S.Sanders

Fall 1962
Ashton
Brown
Caravan
Eagan
Guynn
Hanson
Holland
Hublar
Hulsey
Ihfe               
Johnson
King
Lopez
Mattingly
Ottchiar
Reed
Stutts
Thomas              
Tiffany
Waters              
Wynn  

Spring 1962
Burrow
Carlson
Cochran
Cunningham   
Eweing
Fett
Graham
Gallaspy
Johnson
Lesikar
Musgrave
Parsons            
Patton       
Sachnowitz
Thomason  
Tijerina    
Whitten     
Wilder
Witt                  
Young 

Fall/Spring 1961
Boyd
Coldwell
Camarano
Levit
Smith
Thompson

Fall 1960
Bornhauser
Brantley
Bretz
Connally
Cortez
Dorris
Este
Fonvoelle     
Guckenheimer
Johnson
Laurie
Logan                 
Lycen            
Marguard       
Neill
Probst
Roberds
Ruppad
Shell
Storz
Tant
True
Tucker
White
Wilson
Wolk                  
Woods

Fall 1959
Brokovich
Callaway
Dorsett
Ellis
Gary
McNeil
Hansen
Hicks
Kreutz
Lewis
Lotridge
Malsbury
Mason
Maybery 
McCarley
Pierce
Ray
Semterfitt
Stadheim




        

Spring 1959
Bridges
Copeland           
Payne
Roberts
Sellers

Fall 1958
Bick                    
Biklen                 
Booth
Crouch
Dicken
Fenn
Gough
Hall       
Jackson
Kronmueller
McCurley
McNeil
Meek
Murphy
Newbern 
Patton                                                            

Spring 1958
Bassinger
Clark
Corwin
Gault
Gentry
Hardcastle
Mann
Mann
Martin
McCall
Melling
Moore 
Peck
Smith
Stanton                                    
Valdes

Fall 1957
Barber
Hightower
Hopkins
Howard
Laube                 
Mauze
Norton
Ray                     
Rummel
Smith        
Stolpe
York

Spring 1957
Carmack
Finch
Gulley
Mooty
Nutt

Fall 1956
Aldridge
Economy
Floyd
Gibbons
Hoge
Lammons
McCall
Smith
Sanders
Schlueter        
Whetfield

Spring 1956
Arnold
Bogart
Carlson
Davis
Erickson
Foster
Freeman
Kiddy
Minarik
O'Neill
Smith
Street
Wolf
Zohlner

Fall 1952
Adamson
Alder
Beissner
Boden
Boyd
Fiesiler
Fotson
Hall
McCord
McImes
Neil
Phillips
Sesrer
Storz
Symons
Reese
Robuck
Ruttedge
Waddel  

Spring 1952
Kimmel
Murrah
Pobet
Sanders
van Houten

Note: If there are any errors or if you have missing pledge classes PLEASE contact us at wsymonds@trinity.edu - We would love to get them corrected, Thanks!